Zephras is under development: pages and data are still being added and may change. Tell us what is missing. This is the new design, on trial: rate it at the foot of the page, or go back to the current design.

Objects

1322 objects so far, from the cache the game keeps of what its server sent to players (build 1.60.1.70374); the list grows as players share their caches. Herbs and mining nodes show the skill their lock needs, from the game files. Where each one stands comes from players' uploads.

ObjectGroupRequiresObject ID
BriarthornHerbsHerbalism 701621
BriarthornHerbsHerbalism 703729
BruiseweedHerbsHerbalism 1001622
BruiseweedHerbsHerbalism 1003730
EarthrootHerbsHerbalism 151619
EarthrootHerbsHerbalism 153726
FadeleafHerbsHerbalism 1602042
GoldthornHerbsHerbalism 1702046
Grave MossHerbsHerbalism 1201628
Khadgar's WhiskerHerbsHerbalism 1852043
KingsbloodHerbsHerbalism 1251624
LiferootHerbsHerbalism 1502041
MageroyalHerbsHerbalism 501620
MageroyalHerbsHerbalism 503727
PeacebloomHerbsHerbalism 11618
PeacebloomHerbsHerbalism 13724
SilverleafHerbsHerbalism 11617
SilverleafHerbsHerbalism 13725
StranglekelpHerbsHerbalism 852045
Wild SteelbloomHerbsHerbalism 1151623
WintersbiteHerbsHerbalism 1952044
Copper VeinMining nodesMining 11731
Copper VeinMining nodesMining 13763
Copper VeinMining nodesMining 1103713
Gold VeinMining nodesMining 1551734
Iron DepositMining nodesMining 1251735
Mithril DepositMining nodesMining 1752040
Silver VeinMining nodesMining 751733
Silver VeinMining nodesMining 75105569
Tin VeinMining nodesMining 651732
Tin VeinMining nodesMining 653764
Tin VeinMining nodesMining 65103711
Truesilver DepositMining nodesMining 2302047
Abandoned DaggerChests-693674
Alien EggChests-175565
Alliance ChestChests-3715
Alliance ChestChests-4096
Alliance ChestChests-111095
Alliance StrongboxChestsPick Lock 13714
Alterac GraniteChests-2714
AmbercornChests-2912
Ambermill StrongboxChestsPick Lock 1103815
Ancient BrazierChests-20807
Andron's BookshelfChests-103600
Apothecary Society PrimerChests-405879
Arcane SecretsChests-410299
Armor CrateChests-3702
Barrel of Melon JuiceChests-3659
Barrel of MilkChests-3705
Barrel of Sweet NectarChests-3706
Battered ChestChests-2849
Battered ChestChests-106318
Battered ChestChests-106319
Battered FootlockerChestsPick Lock 70179486
Battered FootlockerChestsPick Lock 110179488
Berard's BookshelfChests-1594
Black TomeChests-659376
BlisterweedChests-673933
Box of Assorted PartsChests-19019
Box of Assorted PartsChests-19020
BriarthornChests-657385
Burning Blade StashChests-58595
Cantation of ManifestationChests-105175
CattailChests-661093
Chen's Empty KegChests-3238
Chest of Containment CoffersChests-105174
Crate with HolesChests-21277
Dalaran DigestChests-409501
Damaged ChestChests-92423
Document ChestChests-176344
Document ChestChests-654507
Document ChestChests-654508
Doom WeedChests-176753
Dry BranchChests-671154
Dusty SpellbooksChests-1571
Enchanted Silver IngotChests-629065
Filled Containment CofferChests-103574
Fishing RackChests-612090
Fissure PlantChests-3743
Food CrateChests-3662
Food CrateChests-3690
Food CrateChests-3693
Food CrateChests-3694
Food CrateChests-3695
Food CrateChests-3707
Food CrateChests-3719
Food CrateChests-153472
Food CrateChests-153473
General Twinbraid's StrongboxChests-3646
Gloom WeedChests-175566
Goblin TomeChests-407566
Henrig Lonebrow's JournalChests-19861
Highperch Wyvern EggChests-175384
Hillsbrad Town RegistryChests-1759
Incendia AgaveChests-175928
Jordan's HammerChests-91138
KnifeChests-701788
Kolkar's BootyChests-152608
Kolkar's BootyChests-152618
Kolkars' BootyChests-3642
Laden MushroomChests-3640
Large Battered ChestChests-75293
Large Solid ChestChests-75298
LodestoneChests-573385
ManualChests-409700
ManualChests-423896
Marvon's ChestChests-149036
Mudsnout BlossomChests-1723
Naxxramas Crystal FragmentChests-656366
PeacebloomChests-657382
Perrine's ChestChests-37098
Raider's ShieldChests-656182
Rocket Car RubbleChests-19868
Rocket Car RubbleChests-19869
Rocket Car RubbleChests-19870
Rocket Car RubbleChests-19871
Rocket Car RubbleChests-19872
Royal Aegis of PerenoldeChests-656101
ScrollsChests-409692
ScrollsChests-423895
SerpentbloomChests-13891
Shipment of IronChests-1736
Silithid MoundChests-3685
Smooth BoulderChests-661446
Smooth BoulderChests-661448
Smooth BoulderChests-661449
Snufflenose Command SticksChests-68865
Snufflenose Owner's ManualChests-21530
Solid ChestChests-2850
Solid ChestChests-2852
Solid ChestChests-2855
Solid ChestChests-2857
SpeargrassChests-661092
Sprung TrapChests-640104
Standard Issue ToolsChests-103774
Stolen Freewind SuppliesChests-670338
Strange LockboxChests-177794
StranglekelpChests-657394
Sunscorched ShellChests-89635
The Book of UrChests-36738
Tool BucketChests-161752
Venture Co. StrongboxChestsPick Lock 1105176
Warden's FootlockerChests-670427
Water BarrelChests-3658
Weapon CrateChests-3661
Weapon CrateChests-3689
Weapon PieceChests-693669
Weathered BookcaseChests-1760
Weathered BookcaseChests-556653
Well StoneChests-2910
Worn Wooden ChestChests-1765
Firefin Snapper SchoolFishing pools-180657
Floating DebrisFishing pools-180655
Floating WreckageFishing pools-180685
Greater Sagefish SchoolFishing pools-180684
Oily Blackmouth SchoolFishing pools-180582
Oily Blackmouth SchoolFishing pools-180664
RubbleFishing pools-414658
Sagefish SchoolFishing pools-180656
Sagefish SchoolFishing pools-180663
School of Deviate FishFishing pools-180658
MailboxMailboxes-143981
MailboxMailboxes-143982
MailboxMailboxes-143985
MailboxMailboxes-143988
MailboxMailboxes-143989
MailboxMailboxes-143990
MailboxMailboxes-144125
MailboxMailboxes-153578
MailboxMailboxes-176324
MailboxMailboxes-556646
MailboxMailboxes-644436
MailboxMailboxes-644437
MailboxMailboxes-644438
MailboxMailboxes-644439
MailboxMailboxes-644440
MailboxMailboxes-644441
MailboxMailboxes-644488
MailboxMailboxes-651604
MailboxMailboxes-658919
MailboxMailboxes-658920
MailboxMailboxes-658922
MailboxMailboxes-658923
MailboxMailboxes-658924
MailboxMailboxes-658925
MailboxMailboxes-658926
MailboxMailboxes-658927
MailboxMailboxes-658970
MailboxMailboxes-659159
Meeting StoneMeeting stones-178824
Meeting StoneMeeting stones-178825
Meeting StoneMeeting stones-178845
Meeting StoneMeeting stones-178884
Meeting StoneMeeting stones-659181
Meeting StoneMeeting stones-697145
Meeting StoneMeeting stones-700632
Aegwynn and the Dragon HuntOther objects-175738
Alchemical ImplementsOther objects-4166
AlchemistOther objects-644481
AlchemistOther objects-644491
Alien EggOther objects-175567
Alliance BellOther objects-176573
Altar of the Wind SpiritOther objects-423431
AnvilOther objects-1744
AnvilOther objects-1796
AnvilOther objects-2572
AnvilOther objects-3222
AnvilOther objects-4087
AnvilOther objects-4088
AnvilOther objects-4089
AnvilOther objects-21678
AnvilOther objects-38492
AnvilOther objects-38493
AnvilOther objects-38494
AnvilOther objects-38495
AnvilOther objects-50468
AnvilOther objects-51702
AnvilOther objects-51703
AnvilOther objects-61035
AnvilOther objects-61036
AnvilOther objects-123244
AnvilOther objects-138316
AnvilOther objects-169968
AnvilOther objects-556680
AnvilOther objects-616981
AnvilOther objects-628762
AnvilOther objects-644464
AnvilOther objects-644495
AnvilOther objects-644500
Arathor and the Troll WarsOther objects-175734
Archimonde's Return and the Flight to KalimdorOther objects-175758
Armory DoorOther objects-101851
ArrowOther objects-693930
Arugal's FocusOther objects-18973
Arugal's LairOther objects-18971
Asoran's MarketOther objects-658979
AuctionNodeOther objects-152583
Bael Modan Flying MachineOther objects-3644
Bag VendorOther objects-644506
BankOther objects-644453
BankOther objects-644454
BankOther objects-644455
BankOther objects-644456
Bank of OrgrimmarOther objects-659154
Barbershop ChairOther objects-644528
Barbershop ChairOther objects-659191
Barbershop ChairOther objects-659192
Barbershop ChairOther objects-659193
Barbershop ChairOther objects-702935
BarrelOther objects-678417
BarrelOther objects-678418
BarrelOther objects-678419
BarrelOther objects-678422
BarrelOther objects-678423
BarrelOther objects-678426
Basic CampfireOther objects-529148
Basic CampfireOther objects-529161
Basic CampfireOther objects-573022
Bat HandlerOther objects-644448
BenchOther objects-126050
BenchOther objects-126051
BenchOther objects-126052
BenchOther objects-126053
Big Barracks FlameOther objects-176746
Black Smoke - scale 2Other objects-965
Black Smoke EmitterOther objects-1604
BlacksmithOther objects-644497
Blasting SuppliesOther objects-403041
Blazing FireOther objects-3298
Blazing FireOther objects-3817
Blazing FireOther objects-3818
Blazing FireOther objects-3819
Blazing FireOther objects-106325
Blazing FireOther objects-106326
Blazing FireOther objects-106327
Blazing FireOther objects-106335
Blazing FireOther objects-106336
Blazing FireOther objects-164704
Blazing FireOther objects-175591
Blood StainOther objects-693676
Blue Raptor NestOther objects-6907
Boiling CauldronOther objects-3315
BonfireOther objects-3308
BonfireOther objects-23574
BonfireOther objects-23575
BonfireOther objects-23577
BonfireOther objects-23880
BonfireOther objects-23881
BonfireOther objects-24723
BonfireOther objects-24724
BonfireOther objects-24725
BonfireOther objects-24726
BonfireOther objects-24728
BonfireOther objects-24729
BonfireOther objects-32110
BonfireOther objects-50910
BonfireOther objects-74727
BonfireOther objects-138318
BonfireOther objects-140931
BonfireOther objects-141971
BonfireOther objects-141972
BonfireOther objects-175594
BonfireOther objects-175602
BonfireOther objects-178571
BonfireOther objects-616980
BonfireOther objects-656766
BonfireOther objects-656768
BonfireOther objects-656769
BonfireOther objects-656771
BonfireOther objects-667733
BonfireOther objects-693686
BonfireOther objects-693687
BookOther objects-678602
Book DealerOther objects-644509
Boomstick ImportsOther objects-659156
Borstan's FirepitOther objects-658939
Bottle 003Other objects-2693
Bottle 004Other objects-2694
Bow MerchantOther objects-644498
BrazierOther objects-58388
BrazierOther objects-58389
BrazierOther objects-74729
BrazierOther objects-74730
BrazierOther objects-160426
Bridge to Elder RiseOther objects-177266
Bridge to Elder RiseOther objects-177267
Bridge to Hunter RiseOther objects-177268
Bridge to Hunter RiseOther objects-177270
Bridge to Spirit RiseOther objects-177265
Bridge to Spirit RiseOther objects-177269
Broken Keel TavernOther objects-143399
Bubbling CauldronOther objects-18079
Bubbling CauldronOther objects-31580
Bubbling FissureOther objects-3737
Bubbling FissureOther objects-3740
Bubbly FissureOther objects-180057
Burned-Out RemainsOther objects-415106
Burning EmbersOther objects-3301
Burning EmbersOther objects-49487
Burning EmbersOther objects-50445
Burning EmbersOther objects-50446
Burning EmbersOther objects-50447
Burning EmbersOther objects-50448
Burning EmbersOther objects-50449
Burning EmbersOther objects-50450
Burning EmbersOther objects-50803
Burning EmbersOther objects-50804
Burning EmbersOther objects-50805
C60FX_Skyborn_ShipTranslocation_BaseOther objects-658132
Camp TentOther objects-528996
CampfireOther objects-1873
CampfireOther objects-1898
CampfireOther objects-2001
CampfireOther objects-2002
CampfireOther objects-2005
CampfireOther objects-2006
CampfireOther objects-3246
CampfireOther objects-3249
CampfireOther objects-3256
CampfireOther objects-3258
CampfireOther objects-3260
CampfireOther objects-3262
CampfireOther objects-3264
CampfireOther objects-3306
CampfireOther objects-18076
CampfireOther objects-18930
CampfireOther objects-20692
CampfireOther objects-20693
CampfireOther objects-20694
CampfireOther objects-20810
CampfireOther objects-56809
CampfireOther objects-56810
CampfireOther objects-61952
CampfireOther objects-91706
CampfireOther objects-113540
CampfireOther objects-123328
CampfireOther objects-140211
CampfireOther objects-140212
CampfireOther objects-140213
CampfireOther objects-140214
CampfireOther objects-141813
CampfireOther objects-142131
CampfireOther objects-175593
CampfireOther objects-175595
CampfireOther objects-175597
CampfireOther objects-175598
CampfireOther objects-175603
CampfireOther objects-175632
CampfireOther objects-175672
CampfireOther objects-175673
CampfireOther objects-176863
CampfireOther objects-556631
CampfireOther objects-556634
CampfireOther objects-556643
CampfireOther objects-556654
CampfireOther objects-556686
CampfireOther objects-556690
CampfireOther objects-644462
CampfireOther objects-656764
CampfireOther objects-656765
CampfireOther objects-656772
CampfireOther objects-656773
CampfireOther objects-656774
CampfireOther objects-656775
CampfireOther objects-693685
CampfireOther objects-693688
Cargo Net LargeOther objects-424029
CartographyOther objects-644508
CarvingOther objects-613435
CarvingOther objects-613436
CarvingOther objects-652438
Cathedral DoorOther objects-101850
CauldronOther objects-3266
CauldronOther objects-20869
CauldronOther objects-20870
CauldronOther objects-20872
CauldronOther objects-556645
CauldronOther objects-556660
CauldronOther objects-556678
CauldronOther objects-656767
CauldronOther objects-656770
Cell DoorOther objects-18934
Cell DoorOther objects-18935
Cell DoorOther objects-18936
ChairOther objects-174880
ChairOther objects-174881
ChairOther objects-612275
ChairOther objects-620411
ChairOther objects-694824
ChairOther objects-694825
ChairOther objects-694826
ChairOther objects-694827
ChairOther objects-706007
ChairOther objects-706008
Charge of the DragonflightsOther objects-175726
Charred RemainsOther objects-566037
Chemical BombOther objects-130358
Civil War in the PlaguelandsOther objects-175761
Cleft of ShadowOther objects-658878
Cleft of ShadowOther objects-658891
Cleft of ShadowOther objects-658893
Cleft of ShadowOther objects-658898
Cleft of ShadowOther objects-658901
Cleft of ShadowOther objects-658905
Containment CofferOther objects-122088
Control ConsoleOther objects-4141
CookingOther objects-644458
Cooking FireOther objects-9847
Cooking FireOther objects-10388
Cooking FireOther objects-175592
Cooking FireOther objects-175600
Cooking FireOther objects-175604
Cooking FireOther objects-175605
Cooking FireOther objects-175675
Cooking TableOther objects-18075
Corpse Laden BoatOther objects-1593
Cougar CageOther objects-423526
Courtyard DoorOther objects-18895
Cozy FireOther objects-3797
Cozy FireOther objects-3798
Cozy FireOther objects-3801
Cozy FireOther objects-3802
Cozy FireOther objects-22563
Cozy FireOther objects-22564
Cozy FireOther objects-22565
Cozy FireOther objects-22566
Cozy FireOther objects-22567
Cozy FireOther objects-22602
Cozy FireOther objects-22603
Cozy FireOther objects-22604
Cozy FireOther objects-22605
Cozy FireOther objects-22606
Cozy FireOther objects-22707
Cozy FireOther objects-22708
Cozy FireOther objects-22709
Cozy FireOther objects-22710
Cozy FireOther objects-22711
Cozy FireOther objects-22712
Cozy FireOther objects-694821
Cozy FireOther objects-694822
CrateOther objects-423910
CrateOther objects-678479
CrateOther objects-678481
Crude BrazierOther objects-165740
Crude BrazierOther objects-165741
Crude BrazierOther objects-165742
Crude BrazierOther objects-165743
Crude BrazierOther objects-165744
Crude BrazierOther objects-165745
Crude BrazierOther objects-165746
Crude BrazierOther objects-165747
Crude BrazierOther objects-165748
Crude BrazierOther objects-165749
Crude BrazierOther objects-165750
Crude BrazierOther objects-165751
DaggersOther objects-644503
Dalaran CrateOther objects-1627
Dalaran SkycutterOther objects-631278
Dangerous!Other objects-2008
Dangerous!Other objects-556669
Dark Earth Fungus and MushroomsOther objects-659112
Darkbriar LodgeOther objects-659098
Darkfire EnclaveOther objects-659180
Dead DropOther objects-410369
DoorsOther objects-176594
Draconic for DummiesOther objects-180666
Droffers And Sons SalvageOther objects-658947
Duel FlagOther objects-21680
Dusty RugOther objects-1728
Dusty ShelfOther objects-112888
Dusty ShelfOther objects-556641
Dwarven FireOther objects-61037
Dwarven FireOther objects-61038
Dwarven FireOther objects-61039
Enchanted LuteOther objects-651952
EnchantmentOther objects-644492
EngineeringOther objects-644463
Exile of the High ElvesOther objects-175731
Faction BannerOther objects-612350
Fierce BlazeOther objects-3847
Fierce BlazeOther objects-3848
Fierce BlazeOther objects-3849
Fierce BlazeOther objects-3850
Fierce BlazeOther objects-3851
Fierce BlazeOther objects-3963
Fierce BlazeOther objects-3964
Fierce BlazeOther objects-174859
Fiery BrazierOther objects-37089
Fiery BrazierOther objects-37090
Fiery BrazierOther objects-37091
Fiery BrazierOther objects-37092
Fiery BrazierOther objects-37093
Fiery BrazierOther objects-37094
Fiery BrazierOther objects-37095
Fiery BrazierOther objects-37096
Fire TotemOther objects-67234
First AidOther objects-644505
First Aid KitOther objects-651953
Fish BowlOther objects-651954
Fishing BobberOther objects-35591
Flame of AzelOther objects-1768
Flame of VerazOther objects-1769
Flawed Power StoneOther objects-5619
Flawed Power StonesOther objects-5620
Flawed Power StonesOther objects-5621
Forestlord and the first DruidsOther objects-177205
ForgeOther objects-1743
ForgeOther objects-1797
ForgeOther objects-2573
ForgeOther objects-3223
ForgeOther objects-38491
ForgeOther objects-56897
ForgeOther objects-138317
ForgeOther objects-169969
ForgeOther objects-556677
ForgeOther objects-616982
ForgeOther objects-628761
ForgeOther objects-644465
ForgeOther objects-644494
ForgeOther objects-644501
Freezing TrapOther objects-2561
Fresh Zhevra CarcassOther objects-147537
Frost TrapOther objects-164639
Fuel Control ValveOther objects-61936
General GoodsOther objects-644450
General GoodsOther objects-644451
General Lantern 01Other objects-424015
Godan's RuneworksOther objects-658945
Gotri's Travelling GearOther objects-658940
Guild CreationOther objects-644460
Guild VaultOther objects-630861
Guild VaultOther objects-630863
Guild VaultOther objects-630868
Guild VaultOther objects-656399
GunsmithOther objects-644499
Hall of LegendsOther objects-658916
Hall of LegendsOther objects-658917
Hall of LegendsOther objects-659168
Harpy FoodstuffsOther objects-20447
Hatred of the CentaurOther objects-177209
Head ChairOther objects-22253
Heated ForgeOther objects-50983
Heavy ArmorOther objects-644457
Heavy DoorOther objects-561148
Heavy DoorOther objects-571352
Heavy DoorOther objects-571353
Heavy DoorOther objects-571354
Heavy DoorOther objects-571355
Heavy DoorOther objects-571356
Heavy DoorOther objects-571357
Heavy DoorOther objects-571358
Heavy DoorOther objects-571359
Heavy DoorOther objects-571360
Heavy DoorOther objects-571361
Heavy DoorOther objects-571362
Heavy DoorOther objects-571363
Heavy DoorOther objects-571364
Heavy DoorOther objects-571365
Heavy DoorOther objects-571366
Heavy DoorOther objects-571367
HerbalistOther objects-644493
Here Lies King Terenas Menethil IIOther objects-644442
High Back ChairOther objects-22590
High Back ChairOther objects-22591
High Back ChairOther objects-22592
High Back ChairOther objects-22593
High Back ChairOther objects-22594
High Back ChairOther objects-22736
High Back ChairOther objects-22737
High Back ChairOther objects-22738
High Back ChairOther objects-22753
High Back ChairOther objects-22754
High Back ChairOther objects-22755
Hillsbrad ProclamationOther objects-1761
Horde BellOther objects-175885
Horde EmbassyOther objects-659158
Horde Military RanksOther objects-659167
Horde WarbannerOther objects-661479
Human SkeletonOther objects-417359
Icecrown and the Frozen ThroneOther objects-175749
Immolation TrapOther objects-164638
Immolation Trap IIOther objects-164872
Incense BurnerOther objects-665373
Incense CandleOther objects-651955
Inconspicuous CrateOther objects-180642
InnOther objects-644461
Instance PortalOther objects-620182
Iron CageOther objects-566038
Iron nailOther objects-417073
Ironforge - the Awakening of the DwarvesOther objects-175736
Ironwood Staves and WandsOther objects-659190
Ironzar's Imported WeaponryOther objects-174858
Jandi's ArboretumOther objects-658943
Jazzik's General GoodsOther objects-174857
Journeyman CampfireOther objects-630660
Kel'Thuzad and the Forming of the ScourgeOther objects-175754
Kiro's HarnessesOther objects-659006
Kodohide LeatherworkersOther objects-658967
LamppostOther objects-57708
LamppostOther objects-70517
LamppostOther objects-82136
LamppostOther objects-82137
LamppostOther objects-82138
LamppostOther objects-82139
LamppostOther objects-82140
Lantern UnlitOther objects-424083
Leather WorkOther objects-644504
LeverOther objects-18899
LeverOther objects-18900
LeverOther objects-18901
LeverOther objects-101811
LeverOther objects-101812
Leyline FocusOther objects-672323
LibraryOther objects-673429
LightOther objects-702939
Light ArmorOther objects-644452
Locked ball and chainOther objects-1721
Locked ball and chainOther objects-1722
LodestoneOther objects-651956
Looted SuppliesOther objects-417364
Lost Shipping CrateOther objects-658117
lowerLdoorOther objects-644417
lowerLdoorOther objects-644420
lowerLdoorOther objects-644423
Magar's Cloth GoodsOther objects-658941
Magic QuarterOther objects-644433
Magic QuarterOther objects-644443
Magic QuarterOther objects-644475
Magic QuarterOther objects-644478
Magic QuarterOther objects-644515
Magic QuarterOther objects-644522
Magic QuarterOther objects-644524
Main Control ValveOther objects-4072
Mana WellOther objects-651948
Mausoleum TriggerOther objects-104593
Mausoleum TriggerOther objects-706178
Meat RackOther objects-658937
Meat RackOther objects-658938
Meat RackOther objects-658949
Meat RackOther objects-659045
Meat RackOther objects-659046
Meat RackOther objects-659146
Meat RackOther objects-659147
Mechanic StoolOther objects-61095
Mechanic StoolOther objects-61096
Mechanic StoolOther objects-61097
Mechanic StoolOther objects-61098
Mechanic StoolOther objects-61099
Mechanic StoolOther objects-61100
Mechanic StoolOther objects-61101
Mechanic StoolOther objects-61102
Medium BrazierOther objects-31572
Medium BrazierOther objects-31573
Medium BrazierOther objects-31576
Merchant ChairOther objects-22248
Merchant ChairOther objects-22254
Merchant ChairOther objects-22255
Mesa ElevatorOther objects-4170
Mesa ElevatorOther objects-4171
Mesa ElevatorOther objects-11898
Mesa ElevatorOther objects-11899
Mesa ElevatorOther objects-47296
Mesa ElevatorOther objects-47297
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658860
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658861
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658862
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658863
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658864
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658865
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658866
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658867
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658868
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658869
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658870
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658871
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658872
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658873
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658874
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658929
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658930
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658931
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658932
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658933
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658934
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658935
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658936
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658942
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658946
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658950
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658951
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658952
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658953
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658954
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658955
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658956
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658957
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658958
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658959
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658960
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658961
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658962
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658963
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658964
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658965
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658966
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658968
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658969
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658971
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658972
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658973
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658974
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658975
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658976
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658977
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658978
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658981
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658982
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658983
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658984
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658985
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658986
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658987
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658988
Mighty BlazeOther objects-658989
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659003
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659016
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659022
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659038
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659039
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659040
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659041
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659042
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659043
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659047
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659048
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659049
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659050
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659051
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659052
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659053
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659054
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659061
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659062
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659063
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659064
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659065
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659066
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659067
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659071
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659072
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659073
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659074
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659075
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659076
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659077
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659078
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659079
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659080
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659081
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659082
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659083
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659084
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659086
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659087
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659088
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659089
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659090
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659093
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659094
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659095
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659096
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659100
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659101
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659102
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659103
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659104
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659105
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659109
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659110
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659132
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659133
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659134
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659135
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659138
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659139
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659140
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659141
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659142
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659143
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659144
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659145
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659148
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659149
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659150
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659151
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659152
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659161
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659162
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659163
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659164
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659165
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659166
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659169
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659170
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659171
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659172
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659173
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659174
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659175
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659176
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659177
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659178
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659179
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659182
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659183
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659184
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659185
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659186
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659187
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659188
Mighty BlazeOther objects-659189
Military Ranks of the Horde & AllianceOther objects-179707
MiningOther objects-644502
MirrorOther objects-702821
Missing: KyleOther objects-703334
Mists of DawnOther objects-177207
Moonkin StoneOther objects-177525
Mordan's ReagentsOther objects-644449
Mount Hyjal and Illidan's GiftOther objects-175729
Mulgore SkycutterOther objects-644609
Mural of Ta'zoOther objects-405149
Nailed PlankOther objects-417072
Offering StoneOther objects-645096
Offering StoneOther objects-645153
Offering StoneOther objects-679433
Officer's DoorOther objects-658918
Orc CookerOther objects-659044
Orgrimmar Auction HouseOther objects-659160
Orgrimmar General StoreOther objects-659137
Orgrimmar Main GateOther objects-658904
Orgrimmar Main GateOther objects-658909
Orgrimmar Main GateOther objects-658912
Orgrimmar Main GateOther objects-658915
Othmar's HeadOther objects-672628
Panther CageOther objects-176195
PewOther objects-176311
PewOther objects-176312
PewOther objects-176313
PewOther objects-176314
PewOther objects-176315
PewOther objects-176316
PlankOther objects-642313
Plate-n-ChainOther objects-56898
PoisonOther objects-644507
PoleOther objects-702767
PostOther objects-702822
PosterOther objects-702829
PosterOther objects-702951
Potbelly StoveOther objects-3770
Purple aura, short column, 0.6 scaleOther objects-5622
PVP HOLIDAY HORDE DARKSPEAR ISLANDSOther objects-659361
Raging FireOther objects-175599
Raging FireOther objects-175674
Reagent VendorOther objects-644490
Red Raptor NestOther objects-6906
Regulator ValveOther objects-61935
Rekkul's PoisonsOther objects-659107
Relic VendorOther objects-644489
Request to SouthshoreOther objects-670345
Roaring FireOther objects-3286
Roaring FireOther objects-32109
Roaring FireOther objects-35593
Roaring FireOther objects-35594
Roaring FireOther objects-35595
Roaring FireOther objects-35596
Roaring FireOther objects-35597
Roaring FireOther objects-35598
Rock GardenOther objects-654285
Rogues' QuarterOther objects-644431
Rogues' QuarterOther objects-644432
Rogues' QuarterOther objects-644446
Rogues' QuarterOther objects-644467
Rogues' QuarterOther objects-644479
Rogues' QuarterOther objects-644525
Rogues' QuarterOther objects-644526
Royal QuarterOther objects-644483
Royal QuarterOther objects-644484
Royal QuarterOther objects-644485
Royal QuarterOther objects-644487
S03 - Light Aura HugeOther objects-414156
Sacred Fire of LifeOther objects-175944
SamophlangeOther objects-162024
Sargeras and the BetrayalOther objects-175724
Scorching FireOther objects-3296
Sealed Supply CrateOther objects-2908
Serenity's ShoreOther objects-176310
SerpentbloomOther objects-19535
Sewer GrateOther objects-656283
Sewer GrateOther objects-694900
SewersOther objects-644473
SewersOther objects-644474
SewersOther objects-644482
SewersOther objects-644486
Shadowdeep ReagentsOther objects-659111
Shadowswift BrotherhoodOther objects-659108
Shallow GraveOther objects-1599
Shallow GraveOther objects-556683
Shaman ShrineOther objects-63674
Shaman ShrineOther objects-101751
Shard of Pure LightOther objects-414155
Sharpening WheelOther objects-651950
ShelfOther objects-421066
Skyfury StavesOther objects-659092
Small Barracks FlameOther objects-176747
Small FireOther objects-175596
Small FireOther objects-175601
Small FireOther objects-175670
Smoke Emitter 02Other objects-164870
Smoked Meat RackOther objects-74728
Smoking RackOther objects-31574
Soran's Leather and Steel ArmoryOther objects-659136
Sorcerer's GateOther objects-18972
Sorrow of the EarthmotherOther objects-177204
Spinning WheelOther objects-612123
Spirit LodgeOther objects-659097
Spiritfury ReagentsOther objects-658928
Staff MerchantOther objects-644511
Stanley's DishOther objects-1720
Stanley's DishOther objects-556667
Stone AnvilOther objects-667732
StoolOther objects-693684
StoveOther objects-143398
StoveOther objects-174872
Stranglethorn Imported FruitsOther objects-658948
Summoning CircleOther objects-37097
Summoning CircleOther objects-105576
Summoning PortalOther objects-36727
Survival of the FittestOther objects-659099
SwitchOther objects-571368
Syndicate DocumentsOther objects-556628
TabardsOther objects-644459
Table CookerOther objects-149038
TailorOther objects-644510
Tainted KegOther objects-1729
Tainted Keg SmokeOther objects-1730
Tall BrazierOther objects-31575
Tall BrazierOther objects-31577
Tall BrazierOther objects-31578
Tall BrazierOther objects-31579
Tall BrazierOther objects-55250
Talon GateOther objects-658889
Talon GateOther objects-658890
Tanning RackOther objects-612122
Testing EquipmentOther objects-174848
Testing EquipmentOther objects-175265
The Alliance of LordaeronOther objects-175746
The ApothecariumOther objects-644424
The ApothecariumOther objects-644429
The ApothecariumOther objects-644445
The ApothecariumOther objects-644468
The ApothecariumOther objects-644471
The ApothecariumOther objects-644520
The ApothecariumOther objects-644521
The Armor of MannorothOther objects-658980
The ChophouseOther objects-659155
The Dalaran DigestOther objects-421083
The DragOther objects-658877
The DragOther objects-658881
The DragOther objects-658895
The DragOther objects-658897
The DragOther objects-658910
The Old Gods and the Ordering of AzerothOther objects-175725
The Shattered AxeOther objects-659153
The SkytowerOther objects-659157
The Slow BladeOther objects-659106
The White Stag and the MoonOther objects-177208
Thrall's FortressOther objects-658896
Thunder Bluff ForgeOther objects-50469
Torn PageOther objects-678414
Trade QuarterOther objects-644426
Trade QuarterOther objects-644427
Trade QuarterOther objects-644428
Trade QuarterOther objects-644430
Trade QuarterOther objects-644434
Trade QuarterOther objects-644435
Trade QuarterOther objects-644466
Trade QuarterOther objects-644472
Trade QuarterOther objects-644477
Trade QuarterOther objects-644480
Trade QuarterOther objects-644512
Trade QuarterOther objects-644514
Trade QuarterOther objects-644518
Trade QuarterOther objects-644519
Trade QuarterOther objects-644523
Trade QuarterOther objects-644527
Unadorned StakeOther objects-175787
Unadorned StakeOther objects-175788
UndervatorOther objects-644415
UndervatorOther objects-644418
UndervatorOther objects-644421
upperLdoorOther objects-644416
upperLdoorOther objects-644419
upperLdoorOther objects-644422
Valley of HonorOther objects-658876
Valley of HonorOther objects-658882
Valley of HonorOther objects-658899
Valley of HonorOther objects-658902
Valley of HonorOther objects-658907
Valley of SpiritsOther objects-658879
Valley of SpiritsOther objects-658883
Valley of SpiritsOther objects-658884
Valley of SpiritsOther objects-658885
Valley of SpiritsOther objects-658886
Valley of SpiritsOther objects-658887
Valley of SpiritsOther objects-658888
Valley of SpiritsOther objects-658913
Valley of StrengthOther objects-658900
Valley of StrengthOther objects-658906
Valley of StrengthOther objects-658911
Valley of StrengthOther objects-658914
Valley of WisdomOther objects-658875
Valley of WisdomOther objects-658880
Valley of WisdomOther objects-658892
Valley of WisdomOther objects-658894
Valley of WisdomOther objects-658903
Valley of WisdomOther objects-658908
VialOther objects-670473
WANTEDOther objects-1763
WANTEDOther objects-3972
WANTEDOther objects-556670
Wanted Poster - Arnak GrimtotemOther objects-176115
Wanted!Other objects-711
War of the Three HammersOther objects-175739
War QuarterOther objects-644425
War QuarterOther objects-644444
War QuarterOther objects-644470
War QuarterOther objects-644476
War QuarterOther objects-644513
War QuarterOther objects-644516
War QuarterOther objects-644517
War Room ChairOther objects-22257
War Room ChairOther objects-22258
War Room ChairOther objects-22259
War Room ChairOther objects-22260
War Room ChairOther objects-22261
War Room ChairOther objects-22262
War Room ChairOther objects-37051
Warm FireOther objects-3303
Warm FireOther objects-3815
Warm FireOther objects-3816
Warm FireOther objects-49485
Warm FireOther objects-49486
WeaponsOther objects-644447
Weapons MerchantsOther objects-644496
Westfall BarrelOther objects-424022
WigOther objects-702955
Wildmane Water PumpOther objects-587232
Windfury ConeOther objects-403105
Wooden BenchOther objects-149049
Wooden BenchOther objects-560994
Wooden BenchOther objects-560996
Wooden BenchOther objects-560997
Wooden BenchOther objects-561060
Wooden BenchOther objects-651314
Wooden BenchOther objects-651315
Wooden BenchOther objects-651602
Wooden BenchOther objects-651603
Wooden BenchOther objects-651605
Wooden BenchOther objects-651606
Wooden ChairOther objects-22530
Wooden ChairOther objects-22531
Wooden ChairOther objects-22533
Wooden ChairOther objects-22534
Wooden ChairOther objects-22569
Wooden ChairOther objects-22576
Wooden ChairOther objects-22577
Wooden ChairOther objects-22578
Wooden ChairOther objects-22579
Wooden ChairOther objects-22580
Wooden ChairOther objects-22581
Wooden ChairOther objects-22582
Wooden ChairOther objects-22587
Wooden ChairOther objects-22588
Wooden ChairOther objects-22589
Wooden ChairOther objects-22595
Wooden ChairOther objects-22598
Wooden ChairOther objects-22599
Wooden ChairOther objects-22600
Wooden ChairOther objects-22649
Wooden ChairOther objects-22650
Wooden ChairOther objects-22651
Wooden ChairOther objects-22652
Wooden ChairOther objects-22654
Wooden ChairOther objects-22658
Wooden ChairOther objects-22664
Wooden ChairOther objects-22719
Wooden ChairOther objects-22727
Wooden ChairOther objects-22732
Wooden ChairOther objects-22733
Wooden ChairOther objects-22734
Wooden ChairOther objects-22735
Wooden ChairOther objects-22739
Wooden ChairOther objects-22740
Wooden ChairOther objects-22741
Wooden ChairOther objects-22742
Wooden ChairOther objects-22743
Wooden ChairOther objects-22744
Wooden ChairOther objects-22745
Wooden ChairOther objects-22746
Wooden ChairOther objects-22747
Wooden ChairOther objects-22748
Wooden ChairOther objects-22749
Wooden ChairOther objects-22750
Wooden ChairOther objects-22751
Wooden ChairOther objects-22752
Wooden ChairOther objects-23013
Wooden ChairOther objects-23014
Wooden ChairOther objects-23015
Wooden ChairOther objects-61040
Wooden ChairOther objects-61041
Wooden ChairOther objects-61042
Wooden ChairOther objects-61043
Wooden ChairOther objects-61044
Wooden ChairOther objects-61045
Wooden ChairOther objects-61046
Wooden ChairOther objects-61047
Wooden ChairOther objects-61048
Wooden ChairOther objects-61049
Wooden ChairOther objects-61050
Wooden ChairOther objects-61051
Wooden ChairOther objects-61052
Wooden ChairOther objects-61053
Wooden ChairOther objects-61054
Wooden ChairOther objects-61055
Wooden ChairOther objects-61056
Wooden ChairOther objects-61057
Wooden ChairOther objects-61058
Wooden ChairOther objects-61059
Wooden ChairOther objects-61060
Wooden ChairOther objects-61061
Wooden ChairOther objects-61062
Wooden ChairOther objects-61063
Wooden ChairOther objects-61064
Wooden ChairOther objects-61065
Wooden ChairOther objects-61066
Wooden ChairOther objects-61067
Wooden ChairOther objects-61068
Wooden ChairOther objects-61069
Wooden ChairOther objects-61070
Wooden ChairOther objects-61071
Wooden ChairOther objects-61072
Wooden ChairOther objects-61073
Wooden ChairOther objects-61074
Wooden ChairOther objects-61075
Wooden ChairOther objects-61076
Wooden ChairOther objects-61077
Wooden ChairOther objects-61078
Wooden ChairOther objects-61079
Wooden ChairOther objects-61080
Wooden ChairOther objects-61081
Wooden ChairOther objects-61082
Wooden ChairOther objects-61083
Wooden ChairOther objects-61084
Wooden ChairOther objects-61085
Wooden ChairOther objects-61086
Wooden ChairOther objects-61087
Wooden ChairOther objects-61088
Wooden ChairOther objects-61089
Wooden ChairOther objects-61090
Wooden ChairOther objects-61091
Wooden ChairOther objects-61092
Wooden ChairOther objects-61093
Wooden ChairOther objects-61094
Wooden ChairOther objects-106638
Wooden ChairOther objects-106641
Wooden ChairOther objects-107037
Wooden ChairOther objects-107039
Wooden ChairOther objects-107040
Wooden ChairOther objects-107041
Wooden ChairOther objects-107042
Wooden ChairOther objects-111942
Wooden ChairOther objects-111943
Wooden ChairOther objects-111945
Wooden ChairOther objects-111946
Wooden ChairOther objects-111948
Wooden ChairOther objects-111949
Wooden ChairOther objects-111950
Wooden ChairOther objects-111969
Wooden ChairOther objects-111973
Wooden ChairOther objects-111974
Wooden ChairOther objects-111979
Wooden ChairOther objects-112012
Wooden ChairOther objects-112042
Wooden ChairOther objects-112043
Wooden ChairOther objects-112044
Wooden ChairOther objects-112045
Wooden ChairOther objects-112048
Wooden ChairOther objects-112049
Wooden ChairOther objects-112050
Wooden ChairOther objects-112051
Wooden ChairOther objects-112052
Wooden ChairOther objects-112053
Wooden ChairOther objects-112054
Wooden ChairOther objects-112055
Wooden ChairOther objects-112058
Wooden ChairOther objects-112059
Wooden ChairOther objects-112060
Wooden ChairOther objects-112061
Wooden ChairOther objects-112062
Wooden ChairOther objects-112065
Wooden ChairOther objects-112066
Wooden ChairOther objects-112070
Wooden ChairOther objects-112071
Wooden ChairOther objects-112072
Wooden ChairOther objects-112073
Wooden ChairOther objects-112074
Wooden ChairOther objects-112079
Wooden ChairOther objects-164759
Wooden ChairOther objects-164760
Wooden ChairOther objects-164761
Wooden ChairOther objects-164762
Wooden ChairOther objects-164763
Wooden ChairOther objects-164764
Wooden ChairOther objects-164765
Wooden ChairOther objects-164766
Wooden ChairOther objects-164767
Wooden ChairOther objects-169996
Wooden ChairOther objects-169997
Wooden ChairOther objects-169998
Wooden ChairOther objects-169999
Wooden ChairOther objects-170000
Wooden ChairOther objects-170001
Wooden ChairOther objects-170002
Wooden ChairOther objects-170035
Wooden ChairOther objects-170036
Wooden ChairOther objects-170037
Wooden ChairOther objects-170038
Wooden ChairOther objects-170039
Wooden ChairOther objects-170040
Wooden ChairOther objects-170041
Wooden ChairOther objects-170042
Wooden ChairOther objects-170043
Wooden ChairOther objects-170044
Wooden ChairOther objects-170045
Wooden ChairOther objects-170046
Wooden ChairOther objects-170055
Wooden ChairOther objects-170056
Wooden ChairOther objects-170057
Wooden ChairOther objects-170058
Wooden ChairOther objects-170059
Wooden ChairOther objects-170060
Wooden ChairOther objects-170061
Wooden ChairOther objects-170062
Wooden ChairOther objects-170063
Wooden ChairOther objects-170064
Wooden ChairOther objects-170065
Wooden ChairOther objects-170066
Wooden ChairOther objects-174954
Wooden ChairOther objects-174955
Wooden ChairOther objects-174956
Wooden ChairOther objects-174957
Wooden ChairOther objects-174958
Wooden ChairOther objects-174959
Wooden ChairOther objects-174960
Wooden ChairOther objects-174961
Wooden ChairOther objects-174962
Wooden ChairOther objects-174963
Wooden ChairOther objects-174964
Wooden ChairOther objects-174965
Wooden ChairOther objects-174966
Wooden ChairOther objects-174967
Wooden SeatOther objects-22250
Wooden SeatOther objects-22251
WormOther objects-644469
Worm Feeding TubeOther objects-695089
Yellow Raptor NestOther objects-6908
Yelmak's Alchemy and PotionsOther objects-658944
Yuriv's TombstoneOther objects-24776
Yuriv's TombstoneOther objects-24777
Zeppelin - Grom'Gol to UndercityOther objects-176495
Zeppelin - Grom'Gol-OrgrimarOther objects-175080
Zeppelin - Orgrimmar to UndercityOther objects-164871

How do you find this design? This is the new design of Zephras, on trial. Back to the current design, same page.